Olimpiskā centra “Ventspils” Kausa izcīņa kērlingā 2003.gada 20., 21., 22. jūnijs

 

Komandas

I spēle

punkti

II spēle

punkti

III spēle

punkti

IV spēle

punkti

V spēle

punkti

 

Vieta

akmeņi/endi

 

akmeņi/endi

akmeņi/endi

akmeņi/endi

akmeņi/endi

 

komanda pret kuru spēlēja

 

komanda pret kuru spēlēja

 

komanda pret kuru spēlēja

 

komanda pret kuru spēlēja

 

komanda pret kuru spēlēja

1.Pērles

 

 

 

2

2

0

0

0

11

14 : 2 / 6

6 : 4 / 4

5 : 6 / 4

4 : 12 / 2

3 : 10 / 3

Venden

Ledus

Samrode

Jelgavas Maiznieks

Laukakmens

2.Venden

 

 

 

 

0

2

0

0

0

16

2 : 14 / 2

7 : 5 / 3

2 : 14 / 1

2 : 16 / 2

3 : 11 / 2

Pērles

OC Ventspils

Ģeodēzits

ARBO

Ūdeka

3.Ondulat 2

 

 

 

2

2

0

2

2

2

14 : 4 / 5

11 : 6 / 5

3 : 11 / 3

11 : 4 / 5

8 : 7 / 4

Ģeodēzists

MIPO

Bolder

Lauvas

Jelgavas Maiznieks

4.Laukakmens

 

 

 

0

0

2

2

2

7

5 : 12 / 3

3 : 10 / 2

11 : 3 / 5

10 : 2 / 6

10 : 3 / 5

MIPO

NIKE

Ūdeka

Pingvīni

Pērles

5.MIPO

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

2

0

6

12 : 5 / 5

6 : 11 / 3

11 : 9 / 3

17 : 2 / 6

4 : 6 / 4

Laukakmens

Ondulat 2

Lauvas

Ledus

Samrode

6.Ģeodēzists

 

 

 

0

2

2

0

1

8

4 : 14 / 3

8 : 6 / 4

14 : 2 / 7

6 : 9 / 4

7 : 7 / 4

Ondulat 2

Pingvīni

Venden

NIKE

ARBO

7.Pingvīni

 

 

 

 

0

0

2

0

2

10

5 : 12 / 3

6 :8 / 4

8 : 6 / 4

2 : 10 / 2

12 : 4 / 6

ARBO

Ģeodēzists

OC Ventspils

Laukakmens

Lauvas

8.ARBO

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

1

9

12 : 5 / 5

3 : 8 / 2

4 : 10 / 2

16 : 2 / 6

7 : 7 / 4

Pingvīni

Samrode

Jelgavas Maiznieks

Venden

Ģeodēzists

9.OC „VENTSPILS“

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

1

2

12

2 : 9 / 2

5 : 7 / 4

6 : 8 / 4

6 : 6 / 3

5 : 4 / 4

Jelgavas Maiznieks

Venden

Pingvīni

\Udeka

Ledus

10.Jelgavas Maiznieks

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

2

0

4

9 : 2 / 6

2 : 7 / 2

10 : 4 / 6

12 : 4 / 6

7 : 8 / 4

OC Ventspils

Bolder

ARBO

Pērles

Ondulat 2

11.NIKE

 

 

 

 

0

2

2

2

0

5

8 : 9 / 4

10 : 3 / 6

10 : 5 / 4

9 : 6 / 4

7 : 10 / 4

Samrode

Laukakmens

Ledus

Ģeodēzists

Bolder

12.Samrode

 

 

 

 

2

2

2

0

2

3

9 : 8 / 4

8 : 3 / 5

6 : 5  / 4

7 : 10 / 4

6 : 4 / 4

NIKE

ARBO

Pērles

Bolder

MIPO

13.Ūdeka

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

1

2

13

3 : 12 / 2

1 : 12 / 1

3 : 11 / 3

6 : 6 / 5

11 : 3 / 6

Ledus

Lauvas

Laukakmens

OC Ventspils

Venden

14.Ledus

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

0

0

14

12 : 3 / 6

4 : 6 / 4

5 : 10 / 4

2 : 17 / 2

4 :5 / 4

Ūdeka

Pērles

NIKE

MIPO

OC Ventspils

15.Lauvas

 

 

 

 

0

2

0

0

0

15

3 : 10 / 2

12 : 1 / 7

9 : 11 / 5

4 : 11 / 3

4 : 12 / 2

Bolder

Ūdeka

MIPO

Ondulat 2

Pingvīni

16.Bolder

 

 

 

 

2

2

2

2

2

1

10 : 3 / 6

7 : 2 / 6

11 : 3 / 5

10 : 7 / 4

10 : 7 / 4

Lauvas

Jelgavas Maiznieks

Ondulat 2

Samrode

NIKE